1. 中国书法展赛网首页
  2. 美展通知

“写意·苏州”(花鸟篇)中国画双年展复评结果


序号

作者

题目

省份

最终级别

1

陈玉芳

随花逍遥

江苏省

入会资格作品

2

丁建忠

村居秋鸣

江苏省

入会资格作品

3

董菲

依花听风

河南省

入会资格作品

4

韩斌

好风不收

山东省

入会资格作品

5

侯晓云

万类霜天竟自由之一

江苏省

入会资格作品

6

金海炯

十指春风绣苏州

浙江省

入会资格作品

7

李渐明

香雪海

浙江省

入会资格作品

8

李靖仪

陌上花开

北京市

入会资格作品

9

刘汉锦

大丰收

湖北省

入会资格作品

10

莫恩来

霞包霓荷碧

浙江省

入会资格作品

11

宋科含

一树浸溪吐红巾

浙江省

入会资格作品

12

唐兵

秋实图

山东省

入会资格作品

13

吴新伟

看透满庭

浙江省

入会资格作品

14

夏伟

半庭秋色

江苏省

入会资格作品

15

徐鲁白

江渚唱晚

山东省

入会资格作品

16

许敦平

乾坤清气

广东省

入会资格作品

17

杨跃乐

荷尽已无擎雨盖

云南省

入会资格作品

18

尤荣喜

信天游

江苏省

入会资格作品

19

张成军

青石榴

重庆市

入会资格作品

20

张秀华

时风

湖北省

入会资格作品

21

白光

苏冬之恋

天津市

入选作品

22

蔡东红

热带鱼

福建省

入选作品

23

陈素元

秋水

江苏省

入选作品

24

陈天鸿

月是故乡明

河南省

入选作品

25

程剑宇

落花生

河南省

入选作品

26

程曙东

十二月芳

安徽省

入选作品

27

单红伟

石上秋声

吉林省

入选作品

28

邓海林

姑苏春韵

广东省

入选作品

29

丁茵妮

夕照渡窗边

福建省

入选作品

30

杜其华

清秋

浙江省

入选作品

31

杜学天

雨崖烟汀江南

浙江省

入选作品

32

樊医  牛玲玲

芳气幽深姑苏意

山东省

入选作品

33

方大维

闲园幽梦醒

江苏省

入选作品

34

冯嘉

江南九月丹若红

江苏省

入选作品

35

郭丽

秘江晚风

河南省

入选作品

36

韩典亮

菜根·香

山东省

入选作品

37

何水林

寄情秋实

北京市

入选作品

38

胡爱民

春游图

辽宁省

入选作品

39

华彬

惊蝶梦

江苏省

入选作品

40

黄川

紫云疏影香染衣

湖北省

入选作品

41

黄海明

深秋墨韵

湖南省

入选作品

42

孔宪江

晨舞

天津市

入选作品

43

赖冬梅

种豆得豆

广东省

入选作品

44

李芳

清风妙香

云南省

入选作品

45

李世水

藤蔓紫微

江苏省

入选作品

46

李树莲

团花簇锦

北京市

入选作品

47

李松瑶

蕉林趣话

河北省

入选作品

48

李小刚

和合风清

云南省

入选作品

49

李秀英

金陀罗

河北省

入选作品

50

林浩湖

菊颂

河北省

入选作品

51

刘宏

南苑流韵

江苏省

入选作品

52

刘平

晨曲

陕西省

入选作品

53

刘彦彬

清韵

安徽省

入选作品

54

刘长康

怡园听松

江苏省

入选作品

55

刘兆英

壮游图

河南省

入选作品

56

柳扬堂

欢唱

山东省

入选作品

57

卢贞

梁花清瘟的秘密

四川省

入选作品

58

鲁瑞青

秋日胜春朝

陕西省

入选作品

59

倪利华

家园

湖北省

入选作品

60

牛毅

永续安康

河北省

入选作品

61

庞建平

听秋声

河北省

入选作品

62

钱卫军

荷塘月色

江苏省

入选作品

63

钱学军

春消息

江苏省

入选作品

64

芮德群

秋之歌

北京市

入选作品

65

沈春霞

维柞之枝·其叶蓬蓬

江苏省

入选作品

66

沈向忠

秀色江南 

江苏省

入选作品

67

束辰

金秋

江苏省

入选作品

68

谭文菲

归来

安徽省

入选作品

69

谭晓东

公正 清白

山东省

入选作品

70

陶花

美好家园

江苏省

入选作品

71

陶鎏霞

阿爹家的院墙

江苏省

入选作品

72

田金秀

秋水长天

河北省

入选作品

73

王迪

紫雪蒙茸

浙江省

入选作品

74

王菲

风吹麦桔香

江苏省

入选作品

75

王红霞

田园野趣

山东省

入选作品

76

王强

静静的港湾

河北省

入选作品

77

王泉琪

生机·四

甘肃省

入选作品

78

王艳

瑶崖便有千寻树

江苏省

入选作品

79

王艳红

篱落花径深

江苏省

入选作品

80

夏吉宏

秋夜葵林

江苏省

入选作品

81

谢水火

点玉鳞

浙江省

入选作品

82

徐莲瑛

硕果累累

江苏省

入选作品

83

闫恢

苏门望雪

山东省

入选作品

84

姚成林

秋烟过羽

安徽省

入选作品

85

姚凤

彩竹入姑苏

安徽省

入选作品

86

于洪芹

寒露

山东省

入选作品

87

于茵

虎丘翠影

上海市

入选作品

88

袁冬梅

夏沫流芳

北京市

入选作品

89

袁晓梅

姑苏晨曲

陕西省

入选作品

90

岳仁山

一花开后天下暖

山东省

入选作品

91

张晓彤

幽簧清音

山东省

入选作品

92

张永伟

澄心清神

天津市

入选作品

93

赵国伟

妙相心源

河北省

入选作品

94

赵继

活泼泼地去游息

江苏省

入选作品

95

赵馨

喜事多多

湖北省

入选作品

96

郑心怡

山花映月

浙江省

入选作品

97

周培安

风韵清殊

浙江省

入选作品

98

周鹏

幽溪春色

山东省

入选作品

99

周兴涛

姥姥家的记忆

辽宁省

入选作品

100

周艳昀

苏园雅韵

贵州省

入选作品

101

朱翰石

湖上高秋

浙江省

入选作品

102

字聪

云岭春声

云南省

入选作品